Email your picks to sundaynightsports@yahoo.com by 6:00 p.m. on the day of the game.

Rules:
1. Pick a winner for each game
2. Each correct pick will receive one (1) point
3. A bonus game may give you a chance to earn extra points.
4.Make sure your name or username that you choose are included in your email.
5. ALL emails must be received by 6:00 p.m. CST the day of the game.
6. An overall winner will be determined at the end of the REGULAR SEASON. This winner will be awarded the GRAND PRIZE!!!

LEADERBOARD

Week 4

Call Sears in Pittsfield
285-9540

PICK 'EM 2011 Presented by the Pittsfield Sears Store

Our winner will receive this tabletop grill from Sears in Pittsfield
Click the image to learn more about the grill

Week
2

Week
1

Week
3

1.) ijuswannaplay2 - 107
2.) german/irish_67_9 - 104
3.) Rollin Nolan 05 - 102
4.) Pocket Aces - 99
5.) Herman the Hawk - 98
5.) Shane - 98
7.) CSE one last time - 97
8.) The Bookie - 96
9.) Charlie - 95
9.) Jack - 95
9.) Cgripp - 95
12.) Mr Illinois - 94
12.) MadDOG - 94
14.) Lawn Gnomes 19 - 93
14.) Wolverine 55 - 93
16.) Huntdoctor - 91
17.) bluefan 73 - 89
18.) Green Machine - 88
19.) Webbbo13 - 87
19.) Bud58 - 87
21.) Bdelp - 86
22.) Old Fan - 83
23.) The West - 82
24.) IllinoisSportsSchwab - 81
25.) Notorious DOB - 69
26.) Schuck - 66
27.) Beau Spencer - 64
28.) Bresquire - 62
29.) Agripp - 59
30.) XCoach13 - 36
31.) Carrhawks6 - 34
32.) George Gervin - 32
33.) nmorrison - 30
34.) SVFOOTBALL - 27

West Central Conference

West Hancock 26 @ Illini West 42
Orion 20 @ Macomb 22
Sherrard 7 @ Monmouth Roseville 13
Bunker Hill 7 @ PGP 67
Taylor Ridge 48
@ Princeton 7


WIVC

North Green 0 @ Carrollton 41
Calhoun 16 @ Greenfield 36
West Central 22 @ Pleasant Hill 31
CSE 36
@ Brown County 19
Routt 0 @ Mendon 13
ISD 13 @ Triopia 53

Mid-State 6

IVC 7 @ Richwoods 42
Manual 0 @ Peoria Central 44
QND 21
@ PND 17

Western Big 6

Rock Island 21
@ QHS 13
East Moline 7 @ Alleman 48
Galesburg 24
@ Moline 21

Sycamore 34 vs. Geneseo 31

Lincoln Trail

Varna Midland 22
@ ROWVA 18
West Prairie 14 @ Stark County 49
Mercer County 47
@ Princeville 0
Cambridge 0 @ Monmouth United 49
Biggsville West Central 21 @ KWA 41

Central State 8

SHG 48 @ Taylorville 7
Springfield Southeast 13 @ JHS 53
Lanphier 26 @ Urbana (H.S.) 74
Rochester 56
@ Springfield High 31
Lincoln 14 @ Chatham Glenwood 56

Sangamo

New Berlin 0 @ Williamsville 45
North Mac 22 @ Pleasant Plains 42
Auburn 41
@ Riverton 7
PORTA 7 @ Pawnee 42
Sangamon Valley 7 @ Athens 41

Prairieland

BPCA 30 @ Peoria Heights 54
South Fulton 12 @ Lewistown 29
North Fulton 16 @ Abingdon 49
Havana 13 @ Beardstown 14
Rushville 0 @ Elmwood Brimfield 55
Knoxville 6 @ Farmington 14
aaaaaaaaaaaaiii